Pål Sverre Hagen

Pål Sverre Hagen

Birthday : 11/06/1980
Also Known as : Pål Sverre Valheim Hagen

Biography

Pål Sverre Hagen (born 6 November 1980) is a Norwegian stage and screen actor. He appeared in the hit Norwegian film Max Manus and played Thor Heyerdahl in the Oscar-nominated 2012 film Kon-Tiki.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN