Pej Vahdat

Pej Vahdat

Birthday : 04/10/1982
Also Known as : Pejman Vahdat

Biography

Pejman "Pej" Vahdat is an Iranian-American actor best known for his role of Arastoo Vaziri in Bones.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN