Patty Jenkins

Patty Jenkins

Birthday : 07/24/1971
Place of birth: : Victorville - California - USA
Also Known as : Patricia Jenkins


Patricia Lea "Patty" Jenkins is an American film director and screenwriter. She is best known for directing Monster (2003).


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy