Xander Berkeley

Xander Berkeley

Birthday : 12/16/1955
Place of birth: : Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Also Known as : Alexander Harper Berkeley

Biography

Alexander Harper "Xander" Berkeley (born December 16, 1955) is an American actor. His roles include George Mason on the television series 24.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN