Tim Roth

Tim Roth

Birthday : 05/14/1961
Place of birth: : London, England, UK
Also Known as : Τιμ Ροθ

Biography

Tim Roth (born May 14, 1961) is an English film actor. Notable credits include Reservoir Dogs, Pulp Fiction, Four Rooms, Planet of the Apes, The Incredible Hulk and Rob Roy.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN