Evelyne Brochu

Evelyne Brochu

Birthday : 11/17/1983
Place of birth: : Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Also Known as : Évelyne Brochu

Biography

Evelyne Brochu is a Canadian stage and screen actress, best known for her regular television roles as Delphine Cormier in "Orphan Black", and as Aurora Luft in "X Company". She's a graduate from the Conservatoire d'art dramatique in Montreal, Quebec, Canada.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN