Charlotte Rampling

Charlotte Rampling

Birthday : 02/05/1946
Place of birth: : Sturmer, England, UK
Also Known as : Шарлотта Рэмплинг

Biography

Charlotte Rampling, OBE (born Tessa Charlotte Rampling; 5 February 1946) is an English actress. Her career spans four decades in English-language as well as French and Italian cinema.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN