Lena Waithe

Lena Waithe

Birthday : 05/17/1984
Place of birth: : Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known as : Lena D. Waithe

Biography

Lena Waithe is an American actress, producer, and screenwriter, best known for her role as Denise on the 2015 Netflix series Master of None and as the creator of the Showtime original series The Chi.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN