Taron Egerton

Taron Egerton

Birthday : 11/10/1989
Place of birth: : Wrexham - North Wales - UK
Also Known as : تارون إيجرتون

Biography

Taron Egerton is a Welsh actor best known for his role as "Eggsy" Unwin in Kingman: The Secret Service and its sequel Kingsman: The Golden Circle.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN