Levi Miller

Levi Miller

Birthday : 09/30/2002
Place of birth: : Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Also Known as : Levi Zane Miller


Levi Miller is a child actor. His major film debut will be in the 2015 film, Pan as Peter Pan. He previously has appeared only in the musical "A Heartbeat Away" from 2011 with Sebastian Gregory, Isabel Lucas andWilliam Zappa, and in short films such as Akiva (2010) and Great Adventures (2012). He played General Philbrick as a Child, in one episode of Terra Nova TV series.


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy