Josie Loren

Josie Loren

Birthday : 03/19/1987
Place of birth: : Miami - Florida - USA
Also Known as : Josie Lopez

Biography

Josie Loren Lopez (born March 19, 1987), known professionally as Josie Loren, is an American actress. She is best known for the role of Kaylie Cruz in the ABC Family series Make It or Break It, and as FBI Agent Michelle Vega in the TV series The Mentalist.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN