Nina Cuso

Nina Cuso

Birthday : 10/29/1993
Place of birth: : Santa Monica, California, USA
Also Known as : Christina Mancuso

Biography

Nina Cuso was born on October 29, 1993 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Christina Michael Mancuso. She is known for her work on Ocean's 8 (2018), Keeping Up with the Kardashians (2007) and Heidee (2017).

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN