Pedro Pascal

Pedro Pascal

Birthday : 04/02/1975
Place of birth: : Santiago, Chile
Also Known as : Jose Pedro Balmaceda Pascal

Biography

Pedro Pascal is a Chilean-born Amercian stage and screen director and actor, best known for his portrayal of Oberyn Martell in the HBO series "Game of Thrones" and of Javier Peña in the Netflix series "Narcos". He studied acting at the Orange County High School of the Arts and New York University's Tisch School of the Arts.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN