Sasha Spielberg

Sasha Spielberg

Birthday : 05/14/1990
Place of birth: : Los Angeles - California - USA
Also Known as : Sasha Rebecca Spielberg

Biography

asha Spielberg was born on May 14, 1990 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Sasha Rebecca Spielberg. She is an actress and writer, known for Terminal (2004), Indiana Jones und das Königreich des Kristallschädels (2008) and The Kids Are All Right (2010).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN