Shu Qi

Shu Qi

Birthday : 04/16/1976
Place of birth: : Xindian District, Taiwan
Also Known as : Li-Hui Lin

Biography

Lin Li-hui, better known by her stage name Shu Qi, is a Taiwanese actress and model. She has also been credited as Hsu Chi and Shu Kei.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN