Kim Kardashian

Kim Kardashian

Birthday : 10/21/1980
Place of birth: : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as : Kim Kardashian West

Biography

Kim Kardashian is an American socialite, television personality, model, and actress. She is known for her E! reality series that she shares with her family, Keeping Up with the Kardashians. Her prominence has increased as 2011 with the premiere of the second spin-off of the series. In 2010, Kim, along with her sisters Kourtney and Khloé, released an autobiography, Kardashian Konfidential.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN