Kathryn Newton

Kathryn Newton

Birthday : 02/08/1997
Also Known as : Kathryn Love Newton

Biography

Kathryn Newton is an American film and television actress, best known for playing Louise Brooks in the CBS television series "Gary Unmarried", as well as for her role as Alex Nelson in the 2012 feature film "Paranormal Activity 4", which earned her the 2013 Young Artist Award for Best Leading Young Actress in a Feature Film. She is also known for portraying the older version of Claire Novak in the CW series "Supernatural" and for playing Abigail Mackenzie on HBO's "Little Big Lies".

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN