Eugène Green

Eugène Green

Birthday : 06/28/1947
Place of birth: : New York, New York City, USA
Also Known as : Ежен Ґрін

Biography

Eugène Green is an American-born, naturalized French filmmaker, and dramatist. He is notable as an educator, training a generation of young actors in the revival of French baroque theatre technique and declamation.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN