Patrick Macnee

Patrick Macnee

Birthday : 02/06/1922
Place of birth: : Paddington, London, England, UK
Also Known as : Patrick McNee

Biography

Patrick Macnee (born 6 February 1922) was an English actor, best known for his role as the secret agent John Steed in the series The Avengers.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN