Barack Obama

Barack Obama

Birthday : 08/04/1961
Place of birth: : Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Also Known as : Barack Hussein Obama II

Biography

Barack Hussein Obama II was the 44th President (2009-2017) of the United States and the first African American to hold the office.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN