Anya Taylor-Joy

Anya Taylor-Joy

Birthday : 04/16/1996
Place of birth: : Miami, Florida, USA
Also Known as : 안야 테일러-조이

Biography

Anya Taylor-Joy is a British-Argentinian-American actress that was raised in Argentina until the age of six and then moved with her family to London. She is the youngest of six children. Taylor-Joy is best known for her roles in The Witch (2015), Split (2016) and Thoroughbreds (2018).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN