Bree Olson

Bree Olson

Birthday : 10/07/1986
Place of birth: : Houston, Texas, USA
Also Known as : Bree Olsen

Biography

Rachel Marie Oberlin (born October 7, 1986), also known by her stage name Bree Olson, is an American actress, model, and former pornographic actress. She performed in over 300 pornographic films from 2006 to 2013 before changing to mainstream acting. Descended from Ukrainian immigrants fleeing the Second World War, Bree Olson had humble beginnings. She was born to a single mother in Houston, Texas. Her first job was detailing corn in Indiana. After that it was a meteoric rise to adult fame. With her buxom blonde country charm, she had no trouble quickly rising to popularity. She made her porn debut in 2006 and worked in the industry for 7 years before retiring in 2013 with more than 300 titles to her credit. Her successful career was aided by working with some of the industry’s finest production companies, such as Adam & Eve, Red Light District, Pandemonium, Hustler Video, and many more. Porn Awards: 2007 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award for Best New Starlet, Editor's Choice 2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses 2008 AVN Award for Best New Starlet 2008 AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene (Video) for Big Wet Asses 10 (with Brandon Iron) 2008 XRCO Award for New Starlet 2008 XRCO Award for Cream Dream 2008 F.A.M.E. Awards for Favorite Female Rookie 2008 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award for Best Female Performer, Fans' Choice 2008 XBIZ Award for New Starlet 2008 Nightmoves Award for Fan's Choice Best Actress 2008 CAVR Contract Star (MVP) of Year 2009 Nightmoves Award for Fan's Choice Best Actress 2009 AVN Award for Best New Web Starlet on BreeOlson.com 2009 Dr. Jay's Award Winner for Must-See Girls of 2008 2010 AVN Award for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene in The 8th Day

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN