Kim Tae-ri

Kim Tae-ri

Birthday : 04/24/1990
Place of birth: : Seoul, South Korea
Also Known as : 김태리

Biography

Kim Tae-ri (김태리, born 24 April 1990) is a South Korean actress. Kim started her career modeling in TV commercials. In her feature film debut, she was thrusted into the spotlight for her role in Park Chan-wook's film The Handmaiden.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN