Jack Lomas

Jack Lomas

Birthday : 03/23/1911
Place of birth: : New York City, New York, USA
Also Known as : Jack M. Lomas

Biography

Jack Lomas was born on March 23, 1911 in New York City, New York, USA. He was an actor, known for April in Paris (1952), Copper Sky (1957) and Cattle Empire (1958). He died on May 12, 1959 in Los Angeles, California, USA.

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN