Mia Goth

Mia Goth

Birthday : 11/30/1993
Place of birth: : Southwark, London, England
Also Known as : 미아 고스

Biography

Mia Gypsy Mello da Silva Goth (born 30 November 1993) is an English actress born in London, England, UK. Her mother is Brazilian and her father Canadian. She started as a model and made her screen debut in Lars von Trier's erotic drama Nymphomaniac (2013). She also starred in A Cure for Wellness (2016), Suspiria (2018) and High Life (2018).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN