Anthony Masters

Anthony Masters

Birthday : 01/01/1919
Place of birth: : Eltham, Kent, England, UK
Also Known as : Tony Masters

Biography

Anthony Masters was a Bristish art director and production designer for film and television projects. He was nominated for an Academy Award in the category Best Art Direction for the movie "2001: A Space Odyssey".

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN