Stoya

Stoya

Birthday : 06/15/1986
Place of birth: : Wilmington, North Carolina, USA
Also Known as : Nina Blue

Biography

Stoya is original, outrageous, and all-natural. A carefree spirit that loves being the center of attention, she embodies a fun, friendly persona that fits seamlessly with Digital Playground™'s esteemed roster of contract stars. With striking dark features and porcelain skin, this tall and slender beauty has the ability to radiate a multitude of looks that can be sophisticated, romantic, sexy, and playfully cute.  The only thing more erotic and intriguing than Stoya's appearance is her mind. After a brief stint in Hollywood, California, Stoya moved back to East Coast skyscrapers, preferring the brash, concrete reality of the East, to the 24/7 sand and glam of the West Coast. The move perfectly epitomizes Stoya's personality and appreciation for mechanized modernity.  Not afraid to be unique, Stoya is completely uncompromising in her life and work. The luminescent Stoya is a Gemini who is 5'7" and weighs 121 lbs. Stoya graduated high school three years early, eager for the freedom to pursue the next phase of life. Dubbed a "force of nature", Stoya is perfectly comfortable creating fetish outfits of duct tape and latex to go grocery shopping in, or creating new words to express herself when the English language won't suffice.  Stoya loves to keep her mind sharp and often reads three books at once in order to quench her need for knowledge. Years of dance training gave Stoya a sexy body just as beautiful as her mind, a body that she proudly displays and explores every inch of on camera. 

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN