Gary Ross

Gary Ross

Birthday : 11/03/1956
Place of birth: : Los Angeles, California, USA
Also Known as : Гэри Росс

Biography

Gary Ross (born November 3, 1956) is an American writer, director, and actor. He is best known for directing Pleasantville and Seabiscuit, both of which featured Tobey Maguire in the lead role.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN