Jynx Maze

Jynx Maze

Birthday : 01/01/1991
Place of birth: : Long Beach, California, USA
Also Known as : Stephanie Nelson

Biography

Jynx Maze was born in Long Beach California on January 1, 1991. She is 5'1 and 117 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Jynx has long brown hair and stunning brown eyes. She has her belly button and nipples pierced and has a tattoo on her leg. Jynx mainly focuses on doing hardcore scenes. So far she has worked for such large companies in the adult industry as Naughty America and New Sensations

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN